ARBÖ
b2b events
fixit easy
Espressomobil
Rollerkabinett
Faber
Autohaus Kolm
K�hler
Pull & Eat - Food lovers on tour
BMW Power-Bauer Zwettl
Erster Österreichischer Kleinwagenklub
Reanmiated Bikes
RBO Stöckl
Eichinger Motoren
Autoquariat

OCC - Wir versichern Klassiker!

Ergebnisse

Rang Startnr Name/Fahrzeug Zeitdifferenz
1 SCHÖNLEITNER Georg
NSU 1000 C
+0:00,012
2 DISTEL Manfred
Steyr Fiat 500 C Belvedere
+0:00,045
3 MÖRZINGER Gerhard
Puch 250 TF
-0:00,073
4 TESCH Günther
Puch 250 TF
+0:00,169
5 Haas Monika
Steyr Puch 500 D
0:00,184
6 GAMSJÄGER Christian
Steyr Puch 500 DL
+0:00,193
7 FRÖMEL Ernst
BMW R 50
-0:00,264
8 Cichra Robert
Steyr Puch 500 D
0:00,283
9 RANKL Rainer
Puch 125 T
-0:00,310
10 LEHNER Alfred
BMW Isetta
+0:00,416
11 SCHRAML Dipl.Ing. Heinz
Steyr Puch 650 T
+0:00,468
12 LUCAS Frank
Wartburg 311 Limousine
-0:00,505
13 PUHL Alfred
Steyr Puch 650 TR
-0:00,521
14 TISCHLERITSCH Ing. Hans-Peter
BMW R 60/II mit Beiwagen
+0:00,726
15 NARRENHOFER Reinhard
Jawa 250 CZ
+0:00,768
16 REISCHL Franz
Skoda 440
+0:00,910
17 RANKL Dr. Georg
BMW R50
-0:00,974
18 FRIEDRICH Dr.medvet Manfred
VW 11
+0:00,976
19 NEUMANN Rudolf
Triumph Tiger 100
+0:01,088
20 FRIESSNIG Hans
Messerschmitt TG 500
+0:01,121
21 SAM DI Gerald
Steyr Puch 650 TR
+0:01,159
22 MAURER Andreas
Steyr Puch 650 T
-0:01,194
23 VONGEHR Siegfried
Messerschmitt KR 200
+0:01,336
24 GARTNER Josef
Triumph Spitfire MKIII
+0:01,349
25 VYTISKA Franz
Steyr Puch 700 C
-0:01,390
26 HÖCHSMANN Hans Dieter
Lloyd Alexander LS600
-0:01,483
27 DENZEL Peter
BMW R62
-0:01,597
28 TOTH Gabor
Steyr Puch 650 T
-0:01,602
29 KÖSSLINGER Siegfried
DKW 200 OS 2
+0:01,652
30 Reinberg Dr.Karl Michael
Lloyd LS 600
0:01,733
31 LOIBL Richard
DKW 1000
-0:01,780
32 TARABEC Helmut
Puch 250 S4
-0:01,864
33 CHUDACZEK Gabriela
BMW 700 SC
-0:01,977
34 GÄRTNER Jens
Skoda Felicia 445 Cabrio
+0:02,168
35 FISCHER Ing. Walter
BMW 700 C
+0:02,264
36 Spitz Friedrich
Steyr Puch 500 S
0:02,315
37 KIRCHMAYER Christian
Indian Scout 101
+0:02,362
38 PREISER Manfred
Steyr Puch 700 AP Export
-0:02,429
39 SRAMEK Jaro
Puch HM
-0:02,486
40 Cichra Andreas
Steyr Puch 700 AP/2
0:02,524
41 FUCHS Jürgen
Moto Guzzi Airone
+0:02,616
42 ISCHOVITSCH Ing. A.
Goggomobil TS 400
-0:02,622
43 ULLRICH Gerhard
Standard Pennant
-0:02,767
44 Kälbel Leopold
Steyr Puch 500
0:02,825
45 Wokoun Thomas
Steyr Puch 500 D
0:02,915
46 Rapai Zsolt
Fiat 500 F
0:02,934
47 CICHRA Andreas
Steyr Puch 700 AP/2
+0:02,981
48 SEPER Elisabeth
VW 14 Karmann Ghia
-0:03,015
49 BREYER Sabine
Austin Mini Seven Saloon
+0:03,047
50 HAUER Christoph
Lohner L150
+0:03,097
51 KERBLER Klaus
Puch 150 TL
-0:03,130
52 SANZ Gerhard
Puch 250 MCH
-0:03,255
53 Maurer Andreas
Steyr Puch 650 T
0:03,316
54 Luksch Wolfgang
BMW 700 Cabrio
0:03,337
55 Kollar Peter
Steyr Puch 500
0:03,440
56 Schraml Dipl.Ing.Heinz
Steyr Puch 650 T
0:03,487
57 SPANNY Wolfgang
Steyr Puch 700 AP3
+0:03,508
58 CHARVAT Ing. Herbert
BMW 700 C
-0:03,649
59 Mozner Geza
Fiat 500 F
0:03,711
60 ZOTT Karl
Puch 250 SG
+0:03,712
61 VARADI Barbara
Fiat 500 F
-0:03,793
62 LAUER Dr. Hubert
BMW 700 LS
+0:03,868
63 FICHTINGER Johann
VW 15 Cabrio
+0:03,901
64 Steppan Rainer
Steyr Puch 500 D
0:03,906
65 Rauscher Rudolf
Steyr-Puch 500 S
0:03,916
66 Schenkel Erich
Messerschmitt TG 500
0:04,057
67 Chudaczek Gabriela
BMW 700 Limousine
0:04,146
68 KÖSSLER Manfred
Victoria Aero Sport
+0:04,392
69 MAYRHOFER Horst
Ford Anglia 106E
+0:04,505
70 ZIENTEK Viktor
Steyr Puch 500 S
-0:04,534
71 STEININGER Andreas
Puch 250 SG
+0:04,543
72 Aumüller Dr.Adolf
Steyr Puch 500
0:04,637
73 PUHL Kurt
BMW 700 LS
+0:04,644
74 BALLWEIN Ewald
BMW 700 LS
-0:04,701
75 Preiser Manfred
Steyr Puch 700 AP
0:04,734
76 Seitl Christine
NSU Prinz 4
0:04,983
77 MISTELBAUER Erwin
Puch 250 SGS
+0:05,157
78 FUCHS Ing. Peter
Moto Guzzi Sport
+0:05,168
79 CICHRA Robert
Steyr Puch 500 D
+0:05,253
80 SPITZ Friedrich
Steyr Fiat 126 Puch
+0:05,411
81 HORVATH Zoltan
Fiat 500 F
-0:05,427
82 Vasas Andrea
Fiat 500 L
0:05,460
83 SPLET Jürgen
NSU Prima V
+0:05,700
84 RAUSCHER Rudolf
Steyr Puch 500 S
+0:05,758
85 LEHNER Friedrich
DKW 1000 S
+0:05,828
86 HEIDRICH Ing. Werner
Heinkel Trojan
+0:05,907
87 HUMMENBERGER Franz
BWM 700 LS
+0:05,912
88 Toth Gabor
Steyr Puch 650 T
0:05,930
89 RAUCH Christian
Steyr Fiat 600D Multipla
-0:06,003
90 Wilfling Franz
Steyr Puch 700 AP
0:06,220
91 GUZEI Martin
Puch 250 SG
-0:06,281
92 EDER Andreas
Steyr Puch 500 DL
+0:06,293
93 KERBLER Franz
Puch 250 TF
-0:06,347
94 BAUMGARTNER Stefan
Puch 250 TF
-0:06,353
95 POLSTERER DI Heinz
Triumph Spitfire
+0:06,396
96 LUKSCH Roman
Vespa 150 GS
+0:06,408
97 WOKOUN Thomas
Steyr Puch 500 D
+0:06,616
98 Koch Stephan
Steyr Puch 500
0:06,618
99 KIENINGER Hans
Moto Guzzi V7
+0:06,739
100 BINDREITER Franz
BMW R 69 S
+0:06,906
101 STEPPAN Rainer
Steyr Puch 500 D
+0:06,922
102 GEPPERTH Brigitte
Renault Floride
-0:06,974
103 KREMSER Leopold
Puch 250 SG
-0:07,046
104 BRUNNER Erich
BMW R 35 GS
+0:07,058
105 GÖD Andreas
Tatra 57 B
+0:07,132
106 BEDE-KRAUT Mag. Hans
Steyr Puch 700 AP
+0:07,189
107 Brandstetter Josef
Steyr Puch 500 S
0:07,239
108 BÖTTGER Horst
MZ RT/0
-0:07,319
109 Albrecht Friedrich
NSU Prinz 4
0:07,467
110 STEIRL Herwig
Goggomobil 400
-0:07,536
111 KRONSTEIN Eberhard
MZ BK 350 mit Seitenwagen
+0:07,652
112 LAMBRECHT Hans
Puch 250 TF
+0:07,807
113 TRINGL Rupert
Opel Kadett B Caravan
+0:07,827
114 LINDENBERG Franz
Puch 125 SVS
-0:07,863
115 GIFFINGER Josef
BMW R50/5 Beiwagen
-0:08,161
116 STÖGER Johann
Horex Resident
+0:08,171
117 FÜRNKRANZ Johannes
Jawa 350
+0:08,240
118 SEITL Rudolf
NSU Max spezial
+0:08,244
119 TUZAR Angela
Steyr Puch 500 D1
+0:08,246
120 HUNGER Heinz
Jawa 500
+0:08,330
121 Buxbaum Alfred
Goggomobil 400
0:08,779
122 KÄLBEL Leopold
Steyr Puch 500
+0:08,873
123 WURZER Rudolf
Puch 125 SV
+0:08,995
124 BADER Ernst
Puch 250 T
-0:09,232
125 BUCHTA Dr. Ulrike
Amphicar 770
+0:09,306
126 Maglia Horst
Steyr Puch 500 S
0:09,407
127 TUZAR Thomas
Puch MS 50 L
-0:09,454
128 Friessnig Hans
Messerschmitt TG 500
0:09,598
129 DRÄXLER Helmuth
Steyr Fiat 850 Sport Coupe
-0:09,680
130 ZIEGLER Josef
Puch 250 SGS
-0:09,740
131 FÜRST Georg
Heinkel Trojan
+0:09,754
132 SCHUBERT Hans
BMW 700 C
-0:09,824
133 RAPAI Zsolt
Fiat 500 F
-0:10,027
134 KIRCHMAYER Helmut
Horex Regina 4
+0:10,161
135 WINKLER Rene
MG TD
-0:10,533
136 GRULICH Klaus
Puch 175 SV
+0:10,549
137 STÖCKL Günter
Puch 175 SV
+0:10,669
138 ETTENAUER Josef
Matchless
+0:10,920
139 BAYER Adam
Puch 175 SVS
+0:10,946
140 Trausnitz Martin
Velorex 16/350
0:11,186
141 RADL Hans
Messerschmitt KR 175
+0:11,298
142 ERD Manfred
Fiat 500 L
+0:11,504
143 FISCHER Helmut
Fischer Green Star Sport
+0:11,818
144 STEIRER Thomas
Puch 125 SR
+0:11,967
145 KRONSTEINER Lothar
VW Typ 11
+0:12,091
146 CICHRA Josef
Puch 125 RL
+0:12,108
147 Kleina Erich
Steyr Puch 500 S
0:12,203
148 KALTENEGGER Wolfgang
Steyr Puch 500
+0:12,306
149 BOLTE H.D.
BMW 700 A LSL
+0:12,374
150 SCHMIED Werner
Honda Z 50 A
+0:12,418
151 STRASSER Ing. Othmar
NSU 201
-0:12,498
152 Scheidhauer Wim
Trabant P 500
0:12,536
153 Heinrich Anna
Steyr Puch 500 D
0:12,594
154 TRAUSNITZ Martin
Velorex 16/350
-0:12,630
155 SPLET Hedwig
NSU Prinz III
-0:12,694
156 LAMPLMAIR Stefan
Steyr Puch 700 AP2
+0:12,987
157 HAGEN Manfred
VW Karmann Ghia
+0:13,057
158 SCHÜSTERL Erich
Citroen Ami 8 break
-0:13,356
159 SCHÖNLEITNER Ing. Gernot J.
Moto Guzzi Zigolo
+0:13,598
160 ZUSCZIK Gustav
Goggomobil 250 T
+0:13,620
161 Derfeser Helmuth
Fiat Vignale Gamine
0:13,938
162 BREGESBAUER Johann
Puch 250 TF mit Beiwagen
+0:14,234
163 MAGLIA Horst
Steyr Puch 500 S
-0:14,750
164 STUNDNER Erich
Puch 125 SV
+0:14,781
165 POWODEN Raimund
BMW R 51/3 mit Beiwagen
+0:15,085
166 HAAS Ing. Bruno
BMW 700 LS Luxus
-0:15,183
167 SPANNY Peter
Opel Kadett B Caravan
+0:15,332
168 BLEY Erich
Vespa 150 GS
+0:15,492
169 STRONDL Herbert
Puch 175 SV
-0:15,697
170 KRONSTEIN Thomas
AWO mit Beiwagen
+0:15,732
171 APPENAUER Josef
Puch 125 T
+0:15,829
172 LUKSCH Wolfgang
BMW 700 Cabrio
+0:15,883
173 REINBERG Dr. Karl Michael
Lloyd LS 600
-0:16,120
174 FISCHEREDER Josef
BMW 700 L
-0:16,173
175 BERGER Martin
Puch 175 SV
+0:16,461
176 SCHEBESTA Christian
BMW 600
-0:16,486
177 SCHÖNLEITNER Grita
Puch 50 VE Luxus
-0:16,724
178 HAUER Erich
Steyr Puch 650 TR
+0:16,898
179 HOBL Helmut
NSU 110
-0:16,904
180 TRUHLAR Herbert
Motokov CZ 125S
+0:17,274
181 PREDL Manfred
DKW 1000 SP Roadster
+0:17,333
182 LANDA Christa
Steyr Puch 500 D
+0:17,338
183 MARKER Erich
Puch 500 ZF
-0:17,340
184 Tuzar Angela
Steyr Puch 500 D1
0:17,523
185 Fürst Georg
Heinkel Kabinenroller
0:18,173
186 ZISCHKA Michael
Steyr Puch 500 S
+0:18,511
187 HAINDL Harald
Puch MS 50 V01
+0:18,563
188 KOCH Stephan
MG Midget TA
+0:18,730
189 MYLIUS Claudia
Vespa 400
+0:18,820
190 Ischovitsch Ing.Heribert
Goggomobil TS 400
0:18,828
191 Heidrich Ing.Werner
Trojan 135
0:18,849
192 MAURER Franz
Steyr-Fiat 500 C
+0:19,141
193 SCHNABL Mag. Dr. Rudolf
Austin Mini 850 MKIII
+0:19,409
194 HAFNER Helmut
BSA Gold Star Krad
+0:20,273
195 HAVLE Wilhelm
NSU 500 TS
-0:20,592
196 HAWLIK Wolfgang
Lohner Sissy II
+0:20,684
197 KÖRNER Heinz
BMW Isetta 300
+0:20,732
198 LANDSBERGER Bernd
BMW 700 L
-0:21,323
199 TUZAR Mag. Rudolf
Puch 250 TF Export
+0:21,550
200 HEINRICH Anna
Steyr Puch 500 D
+0:21,660
201 LEMP Waltraud
Ford Anglia Super
+0:21,955
202 LÖSER Ernst
BK 350 mit Beiwagen
+0:22,187
203 TEICHMANN Ing. Heinrich
Maico Maicoletta 277
+0:22,280
204 Ballwein Ewald
BMW 700 LS
0:22,754
205 TUSCHEL Gerhard
Steyr Puch 500 D
+0:23,240
206 SEITL Andreas
Puch 250 TF
+0:23,501
207 STEINMAURER Harald
Morris Minor II
-0:23,609
208 KETTNER Ralf-Peter
BMW Isetta
+0:24,205
209 HERNDL Johann
Puch 250 SGS
+0:24,233
210 STAMMER Laurenz
Puch 250 MCH
-0:24,380
211 LASSL Markus
Puch 250 SG
-0:24,948
212 Gröbner Dipl.Ing.Wolfgang
Reliant Regal
0:25,449
213 MUCHA David
NSU 125 S Fox
+0:25,795
214 POISS Franz
Puch 250 SG
-0:26,625
215 WILHELM Christian
Puch 150 TL
+0:27,451
216 JENEWEIN Josef
Puch SR 150
-0:28,941
217 DENZEL Ing. Peter
WD DK 31
+0:29,157
218 Landa Christa
Steyr Puch 500 D
0:29,614
219 Scherz Otto
Steyr Puch 500 D
0:29,932
220 KIENINGER Richard
Moto Guzzi Nuovo Falcone mit Beiwag
-0:30,337
221 HUCH Bernward
BWM 700 A LSL
+0:30,412
222 Serloth Herbert
Renault 4CV
0:30,787
223 MUCHA Alois
BMW 700 CS
+0:31,527
224 TRETTON Walter
BMW 700 A LSL
+0:32,183
225 HEINRICH Josef
NSU Quick
+0:32,240
226 FIALA Heinz
AJS 16 MS
+0:32,647
227 HÖCHSMANN Heinz J.
Siata 850 Spring
+0:34,596
228 SAMSTAG Rupert
DKW 1000 S
+0:34,609
229 KIENINGER Ulrike
Ducati Scrambler
+0:35,296
230 LANGER Wolfgang
MZ RT/3
+0:36,132
231 Almeder Franz
Steyr Puch 500
0:37,796
232 Haimberger Norbert
Steyr Puch 700 C
0:38,707
233 Kollarics Zoltan
Fiat 500 F
0:39,430
234 GATTRINGER Robert
Puch 250 SGS
-0:39,586
235 LEHNER Maria
BMW 700 S.coupe`
+0:39,658
236 BERTL Rainer
BMW Isetta
+0:39,879
237 AIGNER Herbert
BMW Isetta 300
+0:40,131
238 Di Salvo Carmelo
Steyr Puch 500 DL
0:42,662
239 MAIERHOFER Erwin
BMW Isetta
+0:46,034
240 KAUFMANN Sabine
Puch 250 TF
-0:46,898
241 MOZNER Geza
Fiat 500 F
-0:47,502
242 KIRCHMAYER Waltraud
BWM R 51/3
+0:50,749
243 FINK Josef
BMW 700 L
-0:52,110
244 AUMÜLLER Dr. Adolf
Steyr Puch 500
+0:52,620
245 STROHMAYER Johann
ARDIE Junior
+0:53,332
246 REUMILLER Karl Heinz
Puch 125 SV
+0:55,165
247 Bertl Rainer
BMW Isetta
0:56,347
248 Aigner Herbert
BMW Isetta 300
0:58,743
249 MYLIUS sen. Christoph
Goggomobil TS 400 Coupe'
-0:59,170
250 Mylius Sen. Christoph
Meadows Frisky sports
1:02,438
251 STRUBREITER Martin
Bates B.A.R
-1:03,451
252 BURATTI Eva
Puch 250 TF
+1:04,228
253 ROLLER Adolf
Puch 250 SGS
-1:04,729
254 FRANZ Volker
Fiat 508 C
-1:19,787
255 ZAPPE Michael
Hetchins Magnum Opus
+1:33,186
256 BIRNGRUBER Peter
Denzel WD 1300
-1:51,953
257 PULKERT Franz
Rih Super
+2:02,698
258 FAJT Werner
Jawa 500 Beiwagen
-2:04,651
259 KÄFER Thomas
Schlegel
+2:45,383
260 SCHENKEL Erich
Rolux VB 60R
-2:45,859
261 WIRTH Johann
KTM R 125 Tourist
-2:47,027
262 SCHMIDL Walter
Dürkopp
-2:51,895
263 MYLIUS Christoph J.
Scootacar Mark I
-2:56,924
264 Mylius Dr.Norbert
Zündapp Janus 250
3:01,116
265 SCHMIED Walter
Dusika Jubi 25
+4:12,649
266 EDER Karl
Berlin SR 59
-4:44,947
267 Fischer Ing.Christian
Steyr Puch 500 D
6:47,006