RBO Stöckl
Autoquariat
Eichinger Motoren
Pull & Eat - Food lovers on tour
b2b events
Espressomobil
Reanmiated Bikes
K�hler
Erster Österreichischer Kleinwagenklub
fixit easy
Rollerkabinett
Faber
Autohaus Kolm
ARBÖ
BMW Power-Bauer Zwettl

OCC - Wir versichern Klassiker!

Starterliste

Startnr Name/Fahrzeug
105 Adam Bayer
Puch 175 SVS
106 Bernhard Wielke
Puch 125 TT
107 Ernst Schöbl
Puch 200
108 Eva Marker
Puch 125 S
109 Franz Farkas
Puch M 125
110 Friedrich Wallner
Puch 125 TT
111 Heinrich Geitzenauer
BMW R 23
112 Heinz Hunger
Puch 150 TL
113 Ivan Paul Helcl
CZ 150C
114 Jaroslav Novy
CZ 125 Moto
115 Johann Schodl
Puch 125 SL
116 Josef Cichra
Puch 125 SV
117 Karl Pollak
Puch 125 S
119 Manfred Kössler
Puch 175 SV
120 Matthias Tuzar
Puch 175 SV
121 Peter Biebl
Puch 175 SV
122 Peter G. Seisenbacher
Puch 125 M
123 Richard Konicki
Puch 125 SV
124 Thomas Tuzar
Puch 175 SV
126 Adolf Roller
Puch 250 SGS
127 Christian Kirchmayer
Puch 350 GS
128 Erwin Mistelbauer
Puch 250 SGS
129 Ferdinand Luxner
Puch 250 SGSS
131 Gerhard Sanz
Puch 250 MCH
132 Gregor Muthspiel
Puch 250 SG
133 Helmut Tarabec
Puch 250 SGS Supersport
134 Helmut Kirchmayer
Illichmann Austria-Alpha
135 Herbert Rothberger
Puch 250 TF
136 Herbert Truhlar
Jawa 250
137 Hermann Lang
Puch 250 SGS
138 Hermann Mayerhofer
Puch 250 SGSS
139 Horst Böttger
Triumph S350-Sport
140 Josef Heinrich
Moto Guzzi 250
141 Josef Ettenauer
Puch 250 TF
142 Rene Fikar
Puch 250 SGS
143 Rudolf Seitl
Puch 250 TF
144 Rudolf Tuzar
Puch 250 TF Export
145 W. Armin Wyss
Puch 250 SGS
146 Werner Teufl
DKW NZ GS
147 Winfried Steininger
Bultaco Metralla 250
148 Alfred Schön
BMW R 69S
149 Andreas Grünzweig
Laverda 750
150 Dieter Maurer
Condor A 580L
151 Erich Marker
Puch 500 Z
152 Erich Amashaufer
Triton 650
153 Franz Bindreiter
BMW R 69 S
154 Hans Lamprecht
Jawa 354
155 Heinz Fiala
Harley Davidson WLA
156 Helmut Kraczkowska
Jawa 634
157 Johann Winkler
BMW R 12
158 Elfriede Fichtinger
BMW R 71
159 Remigio Gazzari
Honda CB 550-F
160 Rudolf Berger
Honda CB 750 four
161 Waltraud Kirchmayer
BMW R 51/3
162 Werner Olbrich
AJS 650 Typ 31 de Luxe
178 Alois Mucha
NSU Super Fox
181 David Mucha
NSU Super Fox
182 Georg J. Schönleitner
NSU 125 OSB- Superfox
183 Gernot J. Schönleitner
NSU OSL 250
185 Nikolaus Seifert
NSU 101 OSB ( 4T-Fox )
186 Peter Bayerl
NSU Geländemax 301 OSB
189 Wilhelm Hawle
NSU 501TS
297 Josef Ettenauer
Steyr Puch 700 C
353 Harald Brunner
Honda CB 500